UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy Football Composite Player Rankings -- Week 3

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles1135
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch1342
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3623
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson41011
Chicago BearsMatt Forte5257
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDoug Martin6474
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris7588
Houston TexansArian Foster8799
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson88116
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller
at Jets
109615
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray
vs Rams
11121010
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore12221613
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles13191716
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard14151425
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden15291214
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller15112123
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams17131927
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley18142224
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson19251521
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno20163412
Green Bay PackersJames Starks21331318
Detroit LionsReggie Bush22262911
New York JetsBilal Powell23173119
St. Louis RamsDaryl Richardson24302317
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews25232526
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce25361820
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall27203322
Detroit LionsJoique Bell28182435
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew29312728
Indianapolis ColtsAhmad Bradshaw30273231
Baltimore RavensRay Rice302128 -- 
New York GiantsDavid Wilson32 -- 2032
Houston TexansBen Tate33353029
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson
at Jets
34244036
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers35392639
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington362836 -- 
New York JetsChris Ivory37343838
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis3840 -- 30
Pittsburgh SteelersIsaac Redman39 -- 3537
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas4032 --  -- 
Atlanta FalconsJason Snelling --  --  -- 33
Cleveland BrownsChris Ogbonnaya --  --  -- 34
Denver BroncosMontee Ball --  -- 37 -- 
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead -- 37 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert -- 38 --  -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsJordan Todman --  -- 39 -- 
Denver BroncosWillis McGahee --  --  -- 40
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant
vs Rams
2522
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green2333
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas4255
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson5484
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall6648
Atlanta FalconsJulio Jones71476
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson8111110
New York GiantsVictor Cruz912149
Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb10161011
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne1091513
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon1271615
Houston TexansAndre Johnson132597
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith1482114
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson15101916
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin16131726
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald1727628
Denver BroncosEric Decker18212022
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace18182817
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd20152429
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman21391812
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks22242224
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe23411220
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith24173423
Denver BroncosWes Welker25471318
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston26283219
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon27302627
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins28202543
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown29263925
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins29193536
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton31383031
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson
at Jets
32364321
Green Bay PackersJames Jones33324035
St. Louis RamsChris Givens34294438
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams34423633
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal36542337
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin
vs Rams
37483730
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline38513334
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin39532740
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate39402951
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts41603132
Tennessee TitansKenny Britt4223 -- 41
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin432254 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders44455739
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown45445050
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery45345357
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore45335160
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice453152 -- 
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas49 -- 4242
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown50554645
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White51 -- 3848
Detroit LionsNate Burleson5243 -- 44
Oakland RaidersRod Streater53 -- 4147
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts54464958
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant5535 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings5550 -- 46
Carolina PanthersTed Ginn5737 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson58 -- 4852
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson59 -- 4556
New York GiantsRueben Randle60585553
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright -- 52 -- 54
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson -- 59 -- 49
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills --  -- 47 -- 
New York JetsJeremy Kerley -- 49 --  -- 
New York JetsStephen Hill --  --  -- 55
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey --  -- 56 -- 
San Francisco 49ersKyle Williams -- 56 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery -- 57 --  -- 
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse --  -- 58 -- 
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore --  --  -- 59
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson --  -- 59 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersMarkus Wheaton --  -- 60 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker1136
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski2453
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein35210
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley41712
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey
vs Rams
59125
Denver BroncosMatt Prater616101
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson78119
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka81568
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh813412
Detroit LionsDavid Akers1021315
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant101497
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery12 -- 74
Houston TexansRandy Bullock1312813
Tennessee TitansRob Bironas143 -- 17
San Diego ChargersNick Novak156 --  -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent151017 -- 
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter
at Jets
177 --  -- 
New York GiantsJosh Brown18 -- 1811
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould19201616
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely2011 --  -- 
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby --  -- 1914
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski --  -- 1520
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis --  -- 14 -- 
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath -- 18 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano --  --  -- 18
New York JetsNick Folk -- 19 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop --  --  -- 19
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri --  -- 20 -- 

More Fantasy

Close

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 4 easy steps:

  1. Click the Chrome menu on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Bookmarks.
  3. Select Bookmark manager.
  4. Locate your current Sports Illustrated bookmark, click the Organize menu, then select Edit. You can now easily update the web address of your Sports Illustrated bookmark.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 2 easy steps:

  1. Click the Safari bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. This will open the Bookmarks Bar. In the Bookmarks Bar, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Address field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 3 easy steps:

  1. Click the Firefox bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Show All Bookmarks.
  3. This will open the library window. In the Library window, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Location field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.
Don't Show This Again