UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy Football Composite Player Rankings -- Week 5

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy1112
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles2221
Chicago BearsMatt Forte3353
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch4744
Detroit LionsReggie Bush54106
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray6678
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore75611
Houston TexansArian Foster8995
Baltimore RavensRay Rice91437
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson101589
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard11111313
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles11101710
New York JetsBilal Powell13121214
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller1481419
New York GiantsDavid Wilson15161617
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson16271112
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno17132118
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams18201916
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings19181821
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy20301515
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews21222420
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew
at Rams
22252025
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall23173131
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee24262728
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller25213229
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington26242338
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson26362623
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley28333322
Atlanta FalconsJason Snelling
vs Jets
28323026
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers
vs Jets
30342233
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead31283824
St. Louis RamsIsaiah Pead32233435
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce333125 -- 
Green Bay PackersJohnathan Franklin34372932
Detroit LionsJoique Bell35 -- 2830
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden3619 --  -- 
Houston TexansBen Tate37383536
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas37 --  -- 27
San Francisco 49ersKendall Hunter3929 --  -- 
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis40 --  -- 34
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden -- 403740
Denver BroncosRonnie Hillman -- 35 --  -- 
Buffalo BillsTashard Choice --  -- 36 -- 
Miami DolphinsDaniel Thomas --  --  -- 37
Philadelphia EaglesBryce Brown -- 39 --  -- 
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown --  -- 39 -- 
St. Louis RamsDaryl Richardson --  --  -- 39
Denver BroncosMontee Ball --  -- 40 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Atlanta FalconsJulio Jones
vs Jets
2236
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant3922
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas4853
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green5675
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall51044
New York GiantsVictor Cruz73108
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson8499
Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb91167
Houston TexansAndre Johnson10121115
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald11151312
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson1252610
Denver BroncosWes Welker1326814
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston14131620
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon14191416
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith1473111
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins17141521
Denver BroncosEric Decker18201913
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin19172019
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith20331818
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks21252125
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman22312323
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace23162936
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe24441228
Green Bay PackersJames Jones25273622
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore25213826
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon
at Rams
27461724
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd28243727
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne29452717
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery30293229
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline31282541
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin32222849
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson33353432
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins34512431
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts
at Rams
34185137
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton36233945
Tennessee TitansNate Washington37423333
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White
vs Jets
38473034
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal39552242
Detroit LionsRyan Broyles40374540
St. Louis RamsChris Givens41324746
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown42404939
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown42305543
New York JetsJeremy Kerley443443 -- 
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice44434055
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods44505038
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts47395253
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery48485347
Oakland RaidersRod Streater4938 -- 50
Cincinnati BengalsMohamed Sanu50584251
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate50 -- 4644
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis52 --  -- 30
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright52 -- 3556
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin5441 -- 52
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant5536 -- 58
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola56 --  -- 35
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey57 -- 41 -- 
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas
vs Jets
58 -- 44 -- 
New York GiantsRueben Randle59 -- 5848
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills60 -- 48 -- 
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin -- 5357 -- 
Carolina PanthersTed Ginn -- 49 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsBrandon Gibson -- 605459
Cleveland BrownsDavone Bess -- 52 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell -- 59 -- 54
Tennessee TitansKenny Britt -- 5659 -- 
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson -- 54 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore --  -- 56 -- 
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams --  -- 6057
San Francisco 49ersKyle Williams -- 57 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen --  --  -- 60

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.