UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Composite Player Rankings -- Week 6

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1211
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles2142
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3435
Chicago BearsMatt Forte4563
Houston TexansArian Foster
vs Rams
4374
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch61028
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray76107
Baltimore RavensRay Rice89510
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDoug Martin98166
Detroit LionsReggie Bush1011119
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris1171413
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson1216811
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore1317914
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno14121712
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell
at Jets
15211216
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams15142015
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard17131523
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy18241317
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson19181821
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles19201918
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee21152322
New York JetsBilal Powell22192419
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller23222220
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead24252624
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew25233129
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy25302132
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington27262538
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews28 -- 2725
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis29353327
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson29 -- 2826
Detroit LionsJoique Bell31383028
New York GiantsBrandon Jacobs32323830
Denver BroncosRonnie Hillman3327 -- 34
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings33313635
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley35 -- 3233
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas3534 -- 31
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden3729 -- 39
New England PatriotsLeGarrette Blount3828 --  -- 
Washington RedskinsRoy Helu39 -- 29 -- 
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall40403736
Houston TexansBen Tate
vs Rams
 -- 36 -- 37
San Diego ChargersRonnie Brown -- 33 --  -- 
Denver BroncosMontee Ball --  -- 34 -- 
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce --  -- 35 -- 
Oakland RaidersMarcel Reece -- 37 --  -- 
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden --  -- 3940
New York JetsMike Goodson -- 39 --  -- 
St. Louis RamsIsaiah Pead --  -- 40 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant1111
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas2443
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson3382
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green4267
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall5736
New York GiantsVictor Cruz61355
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson69104
Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb88215
Denver BroncosWes Welker91678
Houston TexansAndre Johnson
vs Rams
1061216
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith115259
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson12112010
Denver BroncosEric Decker13141414
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne13121812
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon15101519
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon16151913
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon1729911
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson18211118
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown
at Jets
19181621
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola20281320
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston21172322
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald22192124
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin23271723
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery24242425
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton25202826
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks26233027
Green Bay PackersJames Jones27302628
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts28264417
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe29372730
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith30343429
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore31253935
Tennessee TitansNate Washington32392934
New York JetsJeremy Kerley33224648
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins
vs Rams
34423342
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown35355432
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings36364541
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson36513536
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd38463839
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis38504231
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman40563237
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate40414044
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins42532251
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams43405833
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams43384152
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright45443655
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders
at Jets
46474845
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen47 -- 4338
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice473150 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery4932 -- 50
St. Louis RamsChris Givens50335556
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin51553754
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson52435649
New York GiantsRueben Randle53604940
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal53 -- 3157
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods55 -- 4747
Cincinnati BengalsMohamed Sanu564952 -- 
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin57 --  -- 43
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant5845 --  -- 
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown59585753
New York JetsStephen Hill59 --  -- 46
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey --  -- 5158
Oakland RaidersRod Streater -- 48 --  -- 
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin -- 526059
Detroit LionsRyan Broyles --  -- 5360
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson -- 54 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell -- 57 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore --  -- 59 -- 
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts -- 59 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey1333
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka2622
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski3265
Denver BroncosMatt Prater31111
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery5594
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson61513
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley71247
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein8888
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby910116
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould1041215
San Diego ChargersNick Novak1171612
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker12131311
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh13 -- 710
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri14 -- 109
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop1591914
New York JetsNick Folk161417 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent17191816
New York GiantsJosh Brown1815 -- 20
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter18 -- 14 -- 
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski20 -- 15 -- 
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano -- 16 --  -- 
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath --  --  -- 17
Tampa Bay BuccaneersRian Lindell -- 17 --  -- 
Detroit LionsDavid Akers --  -- 2019
Houston TexansRandy Bullock
vs Rams
 --  --  -- 18
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham
at Jets
 -- 18 --  -- 
Cleveland BrownsBilly Cundiff -- 20 --  -- 

More Fantasy

Close

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 4 easy steps:

  1. Click the Chrome menu on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Bookmarks.
  3. Select Bookmark manager.
  4. Locate your current Sports Illustrated bookmark, click the Organize menu, then select Edit. You can now easily update the web address of your Sports Illustrated bookmark.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 2 easy steps:

  1. Click the Safari bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. This will open the Bookmarks Bar. In the Bookmarks Bar, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Address field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 3 easy steps:

  1. Click the Firefox bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Show All Bookmarks.
  3. This will open the library window. In the Library window, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Location field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.
Don't Show This Again