UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Composite Player Rankings -- Week 7

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles1121
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson2212
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3343
Chicago BearsMatt Forte4654
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch5936
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore64108
Detroit LionsReggie Bush7797
Houston TexansArian Foster81089
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno811115
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris1051311
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy1113712
Baltimore RavensRay Rice1219610
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDoug Martin1381513
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams
vs Rams
14141714
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard15151619
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell16251218
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller17181820
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley
at Jets
18211423
Dallas CowboysJoseph Randle19261916
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew20122625
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews20162324
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson22242517
New York JetsBilal Powell23173122
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy24312021
New York GiantsBrandon Jacobs25233515
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson26302127
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller26203028
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson28282826
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington29292433
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee30332235
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead31322930
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis32273731
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers33373229
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson3422 --  -- 
Atlanta FalconsJason Snelling34343634
Dallas CowboysPhillip Tanner36 -- 27 -- 
Houston TexansBen Tate3739 -- 32
Detroit LionsJoique Bell38 -- 3438
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall38383936
Cleveland BrownsChris Ogbonnaya4036 -- 37
New Orleans SaintsKhiry Robinson
 --  -- 33 -- 
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden
at Jets
 -- 35 --  -- 
New York GiantsMichael Cox --  -- 38 -- 
Denver BroncosRonnie Hillman -- 40 -- 39
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce --  -- 40 -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert
vs Rams
 --  --  -- 40
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant1111
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson2434
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall3345
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green4663
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson42112
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon65109
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas712212
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson811710
New York GiantsVictor Cruz91487
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson109913
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon1110168
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon1115136
Denver BroncosWes Welker1118511
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne1471915
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown15201414
Denver BroncosEric Decker16131819
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith16221216
Houston TexansAndre Johnson18231517
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald19162123
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery20192518
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks2183721
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace22172824
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen23262420
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin24342025
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman
at Jets
25242631
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith
vs Rams
26253027
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings27212740
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas28382329
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline29323928
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins
at Jets
30462232
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate31274135
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White32 -- 1726
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe33313343
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin34353444
New York GiantsRueben Randle35295233
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson36423142
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd37374534
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams37302957
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton39 -- 3522
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins40414041
New York JetsJeremy Kerley41334950
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright41514338
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams4336 -- 37
New York JetsStephen Hill4428 -- 47
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders45525136
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown46445739
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis474932 -- 
Green Bay PackersJames Jones48 -- 5430
Tennessee TitansNate Washington48543655
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell
vs Rams
5039 -- 46
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson51405952
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts5248 -- 45
Detroit LionsKris Durham53 -- 4649
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin54594256
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal55 -- 38 -- 
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson
at Jets
56585548
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice564753 -- 
St. Louis RamsChris Givens58535853
Cincinnati BengalsMohamed Sanu585548 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery6043 --  -- 
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods60 -- 5054
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin --  -- 44 -- 
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey --  -- 4758
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones -- 45 --  -- 
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown --  -- 6051
Washington RedskinsSantana Moss -- 50 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsBrandon Gibson -- 56 -- 60
Detroit LionsRyan Broyles --  -- 56 -- 
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin -- 57 --  -- 
Buffalo BillsT.J. Graham --  --  -- 59
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper -- 60 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Denver BroncosMatt Prater1531
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski
at Jets
2813
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby3742
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka4329
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey5685
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker62910
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis711116
Detroit LionsDavid Akers841213
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery9 -- 54
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri91668
San Diego ChargersNick Novak11 -- 76
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein12101711
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant13 -- 157
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh14171612
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson15151418
Cleveland BrownsBilly Cundiff16920 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent1711 -- 19
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop17 -- 1317
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter19 -- 10 -- 
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould191219 -- 
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath -- 19 -- 14
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely -- 13 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano
vs Rams
 -- 14 --  -- 
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  --  -- 15
New York JetsNick Folk --  -- 1820
Tampa Bay BuccaneersRian Lindell -- 18 --  -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsJosh Scobee -- 20 --  -- 

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.