UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Composite Player Rankings -- Week 8

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1611
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas2144
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant3822
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green
vs Jets
3453
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson5377
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson65105
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson71239
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon821310
Denver BroncosWes Welker91368
Denver BroncosEric Decker1011912
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown1114811
New York GiantsVictor Cruz1218116
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon13171213
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald1471422
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas15161618
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston16102615
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore1792223
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith18191920
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon19291716
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin20311517
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd21152133
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin22301825
New York GiantsRueben Randle23262827
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace24323121
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts25283819
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson26273426
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks27334214
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams28233237
New York JetsJeremy Kerley29204330
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline30392932
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings30423028
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman32252554
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe33353635
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate
at Rams
34373734
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola35 -- 2424
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones
vs Jets
36 -- 2329
Detroit LionsKris Durham37453931
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice
at Rams
37214549
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins39482741
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders40464036
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods40404438
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams42345942
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson43445144
New York JetsStephen Hill43385051
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant4536 -- 45
Atlanta FalconsDrew Davis45 -- 20 -- 
Oakland RaidersRod Streater47474947
Green Bay PackersJames Jones4822 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore485033 -- 
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White50594640
Miami DolphinsBrandon Gibson51495443
Seattle SeahawksPercy Harvin
at Rams
5124 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills53435852
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis54 -- 3558
Cincinnati BengalsMohamed Sanu
vs Jets
555441 -- 
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson55575346
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell5758 -- 39
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts584157 -- 
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson59 -- 47 -- 
St. Louis RamsChris Givens59 -- 5256
Detroit LionsRyan Broyles --  -- 48 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper --  --  -- 48
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery -- 51 -- 60
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery --  --  -- 50
Washington RedskinsSantana Moss -- 5556 -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsMike Brown -- 53 -- 59
Minnesota VikingsJarius Wright -- 52 --  -- 
Dallas CowboysCole Beasley --  --  -- 53
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin
at Rams
 -- 606057
Carolina PanthersTed Ginn --  --  -- 55
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse
at Rams
 --  -- 55 -- 
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin -- 56 --  -- 
Promoted Stories
Comments

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.