UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Week 10 player rankings

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1111
Chicago BearsMatt Forte2353
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3834
Detroit LionsReggie Bush42122
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch51025
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy6766
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson74107
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray85811
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris96910
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno101448
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy111179
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore1291412
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike James13131113
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell14211814
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington15171324
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard16161525
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson17222016
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller18152717
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead18251618
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings20192221
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller21181926
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews22122431
Baltimore RavensRay Rice23311723
Houston TexansBen Tate24242919
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson25262527
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson
vs Rams
25332322
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew2723 -- 15
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas2820 -- 20
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles29 -- 2128
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams29282834
Tennessee TitansShonn Greene31303035
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown
vs Rams
32323332
New York GiantsAndre Brown3327 -- 30
Carolina PanthersJonathan Stewart342931 -- 
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall35383829
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis36363436
Houston TexansArian Foster37 -- 26 -- 
Detroit LionsJoique Bell3837 -- 33
New York GiantsPeyton Hillis39 -- 3239
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers39353938
Green Bay PackersJames Starks -- 34 -- 40
San Francisco 49ersLaMichael James --  -- 35 -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert --  -- 36 -- 
Dallas CowboysLance Dunbar --  -- 37 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBrian Leonard --  --  -- 37
Denver BroncosMontee Ball -- 39 --  -- 
Denver BroncosRonnie Hillman -- 40 --  -- 
Houston TexansDennis Johnson --  -- 40 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas2235
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green3462
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall3543
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant5824
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson63109
New York GiantsVictor Cruz7788
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon86137
Denver BroncosWes Welker81556
Houston TexansAndre Johnson1010712
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton
vs Rams
119913
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown12141211
Denver BroncosEric Decker13111415
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen14132210
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson15181614
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson16211117
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith17161523
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald18191720
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts18172019
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery20222316
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks21203618
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate22262526
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace22124322
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper24272727
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas24421821
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright26293129
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore27233732
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin28472125
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson28243831
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith28461928
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones31302936
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams32352835
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings33314233
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown34334038
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd35493334
New York GiantsRueben Randle35284444
Green Bay PackersJames Jones37395424
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin38255739
Jacksonville JaguarsMike Brown39452652
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins40404837
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore40323558
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal42433053
Oakland RaidersRod Streater42384147
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders44485030
Tennessee TitansNate Washington44414641
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell46 -- 2445
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline47573442
Atlanta FalconsDrew Davis485132 -- 
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown49365950
Detroit LionsKris Durham4944 -- 40
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey
vs Rams
51346055
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White51 -- 4543
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis533752 -- 
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston54604746
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills54583956
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods56535548
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin5750 -- 49
St. Louis RamsChris Givens5856 -- 51
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson59 -- 5157
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson6055 -- 54
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin --  -- 49 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery -- 52 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe
 --  -- 53 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood -- 54 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson --  -- 56 -- 
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse --  -- 58 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant -- 59 --  -- 
Dallas CowboysCole Beasley --  --  -- 59
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones --  --  -- 60

More Fantasy

Close

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 4 easy steps:

  1. Click the Chrome menu on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Bookmarks.
  3. Select Bookmark manager.
  4. Locate your current Sports Illustrated bookmark, click the Organize menu, then select Edit. You can now easily update the web address of your Sports Illustrated bookmark.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 2 easy steps:

  1. Click the Safari bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. This will open the Bookmarks Bar. In the Bookmarks Bar, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Address field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 3 easy steps:

  1. Click the Firefox bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Show All Bookmarks.
  3. This will open the library window. In the Library window, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Location field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.
Don't Show This Again