UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Week 11 player rankings

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles1111
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy2232
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson3553
Chicago BearsMatt Forte4846
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch41125
Detroit LionsReggie Bush67104
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris73713
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore84158
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy810611
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno101387
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington1161415
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell1215912
New York GiantsAndre Brown1214139
Houston TexansBen Tate14121910
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson15231114
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard16161619
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings17191818
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley17201223
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead19271716
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews2092929
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson
vs Jets
21213020
Baltimore RavensRay Rice21292517
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller
vs Jets
23252225
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller24242328
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles24182136
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson26302430
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew27333121
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBobby Rainey281728 -- 
Carolina PanthersJonathan Stewart29223233
New York JetsChris Ivory30 -- 2027
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson31 -- 2624
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas3128 -- 22
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBrian Leonard33373326
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams34322738
New England PatriotsShane Vereen3526 -- 31
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown3631 -- 34
Detroit LionsJoique Bell37363637
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall38 -- 4032
Houston TexansDennis Johnson39 -- 34 -- 
New York JetsBilal Powell3934 --  -- 
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis --  --  -- 35
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers -- 35 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsDaniel Thomas --  -- 35 -- 
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee --  -- 3839
Tennessee TitansShonn Greene -- 3939 -- 
Washington RedskinsRoy Helu --  -- 37 -- 
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce -- 38 -- 40
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden -- 40 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green2442
Houston TexansAndre Johnson3537
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall3663
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas51024
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson63126
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon72159
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson88118
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton991010
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon1015514
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown1111195
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith1271320
Denver BroncosWes Welker1322712
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald14141713
New York GiantsVictor Cruz1519818
Denver BroncosEric Decker16161616
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery17132511
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper18122417
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson19201422
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen20241815
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts21182223
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate22232328
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola2340927
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston24213031
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas25442024
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White26343133
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright26264032
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe28393330
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks29453226
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith29 -- 2121
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore31323639
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline32473429
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson33284934
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson
vs Jets
34305725
Miami DolphinsRishard Matthews34254344
Seattle SeahawksPercy Harvin3617 -- 38
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown37275542
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace37 -- 4419
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore392935 -- 
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin40 -- 2837
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins4131 -- 35
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell42 -- 2643
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin43355047
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts43462759
Detroit LionsKris Durham453838 -- 
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings45374654
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders47554836
Jacksonville JaguarsMike Brown48 -- 2951
Green Bay PackersJames Jones49 -- 4240
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones49 -- 3745
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood5136 -- 48
New York JetsSantonio Holmes5233 -- 53
New York GiantsRueben Randle53574546
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal54 -- 3950
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd5550 -- 41
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey56485457
Tennessee TitansNate Washington56416058
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery5842 -- 60
Atlanta FalconsDrew Davis58 -- 41 -- 
New York JetsDavid Nelson6043 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson605252 -- 
Oakland RaidersRod Streater -- 4956 -- 
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse --  -- 47 -- 
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills --  -- 5355
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin --  --  -- 49
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery -- 51 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown -- 5458 -- 
New York JetsJeremy Kerley --  -- 51 -- 
Detroit LionsNate Burleson --  --  -- 52
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson -- 58 -- 56
New York JetsStephen Hill -- 53 --  -- 
San Francisco 49ersMario Manningham -- 56 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDexter McCluster -- 59 --  -- 
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods
vs Jets
 --  -- 59 -- 
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones -- 60 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka1112
Detroit LionsDavid Akers2383
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski3447
Denver BroncosMatt Prater41231
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley51026
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri69612
New York JetsNick Folk727 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery76204
San Diego ChargersNick Novak913145
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent1081710
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano117 -- 9
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby12181111
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop13155 -- 
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould141110 -- 
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson15149 -- 
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker1520168
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham175 --  -- 
New York GiantsJosh Brown18 -- 1220
Houston TexansRandy Bullock18 -- 1913
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter
vs Jets
20 -- 13 -- 
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant --  --  -- 14
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely -- 17 -- 18
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath -- 19 -- 16
Cleveland BrownsBilly Cundiff --  --  -- 15
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski --  -- 15 -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsJosh Scobee -- 16 --  -- 
Tennessee TitansRob Bironas --  --  -- 17
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis --  -- 18 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersRian Lindell --  --  -- 19

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.