UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Week 13 expert player rankings

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1112
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles2341
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch3535
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy4924
Chicago BearsMatt Forte52123
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy61056
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris7799
Detroit LionsReggie Bush88137
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore
vs Rams
841410
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson1014612
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray1011813
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell1219714
New York GiantsAndre Brown136298
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings14132411
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard15211118
New England PatriotsShane Vereen16181026
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBobby Rainey17221527
Baltimore RavensRay Rice18282116
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno19122034
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller20262320
Houston TexansBen Tate21242719
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead21231631
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson2316 -- 17
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington24311730
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas24 -- 2215
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews26154024
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew2720 -- 21
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown281725 -- 
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy29 -- 1825
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller
at Jets
30292829
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson31253032
St. Louis RamsBenny Cunningham32272635
Denver BroncosMontee Ball33 -- 3222
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden34 -- 1936
New York JetsChris Ivory3536 -- 23
Cleveland BrownsChris Ogbonnaya3632 -- 28
New York JetsBilal Powell37353433
Houston TexansDennis Johnson383331 -- 
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams39343637
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall4030 -- 38
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley -- 3733 -- 
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden --  -- 35 -- 
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson --  -- 3739
Detroit LionsJoique Bell -- 38 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert --  -- 38 -- 
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles --  -- 39 -- 
Carolina PanthersJonathan Stewart -- 39 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsToby Gerhart -- 40 --  -- 
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis --  --  -- 40
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green2242
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant3624
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas4437
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon5565
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall53103
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown71056
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson89711
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson88118
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald107159
Houston TexansAndre Johnson11111212
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson1215913
New York GiantsVictor Cruz13181710
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith14191316
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen15122314
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery16132217
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon17161622
Denver BroncosWes Welker1721825
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper19201819
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright20172715
Denver BroncosEric Decker21142930
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd22262820
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe23321431
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin24243426
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts25272434
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola26352032
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas26233529
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin
vs Rams
28313127
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith29393621
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate30221956
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton31 -- 2118
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston32283837
Oakland RaidersRod Streater33255823
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace
at Jets
34305324
Detroit LionsNate Burleson35374728
New York GiantsRueben Randle36333941
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline
at Jets
37492639
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman38432549
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson38293058
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White40424438
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin41583340
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson4236 -- 35
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams434132 -- 
Seattle SeahawksPercy Harvin4434 -- 44
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell45464946
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood4547 -- 33
Green Bay PackersJames Jones47 -- 4636
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones484541 -- 
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins494048 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders50535443
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones5151 -- 42
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks51 -- 4548
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal53 -- 4353
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin5438 -- 60
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson54 -- 37 -- 
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore56 -- 40 -- 
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings57 -- 5250
Detroit LionsKris Durham58 -- 42 -- 
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins5957 -- 47
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery6044 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsRishard Matthews
at Jets
 --  --  -- 45
New York JetsSantonio Holmes -- 54 -- 55
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts --  -- 5059
Jacksonville JaguarsAce Sanders -- 48 --  -- 
Tennessee TitansJustin Hunter -- 50 --  -- 
Tennessee TitansNate Washington --  -- 5952
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin --  --  -- 51
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore --  -- 51 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery -- 52 --  -- 
St. Louis RamsChris Givens --  --  -- 54
Cincinnati BengalsMohamed Sanu -- 55 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills --  -- 55 -- 
San Diego ChargersSeyi Ajirotutu --  -- 56 -- 
Buffalo BillsMarquise Goodwin -- 56 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDexter McCluster -- 60 -- 57
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown --  -- 57 -- 
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis -- 59 --  -- 
Indianapolis ColtsLaVon Brazill --  -- 60 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski1211
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka2154
Denver BroncosMatt Prater3392
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey41223
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley5775
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby66411
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery7968
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould84318
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri91486
San Diego ChargersNick Novak108 -- 7
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh10510 -- 
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker1211189
Detroit LionsDavid Akers13181316
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham1316 -- 10
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson
vs Rams
15191613
New York JetsNick Folk151314 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop15 -- 1215
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano1815 -- 14
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely1910 --  -- 
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein20 -- 11 -- 
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter --  --  -- 12
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  -- 15 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent -- 1720 -- 
New York GiantsJosh Brown --  -- 1919
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath --  --  -- 17
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski --  -- 17 -- 
Tennessee TitansRob Bironas -- 20 --  -- 
Cleveland BrownsBilly Cundiff --  --  -- 20

More Fantasy

Close

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 4 easy steps:

  1. Click the Chrome menu on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Bookmarks.
  3. Select Bookmark manager.
  4. Locate your current Sports Illustrated bookmark, click the Organize menu, then select Edit. You can now easily update the web address of your Sports Illustrated bookmark.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 2 easy steps:

  1. Click the Safari bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. This will open the Bookmarks Bar. In the Bookmarks Bar, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Address field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.

To continue enjoying content from the most trusted name is sports, please be sure to update your current bookmark.

Just follow these 3 easy steps:

  1. Click the Firefox bookmark manager on the browser toolbar.
  2. Select Show All Bookmarks.
  3. This will open the library window. In the Library window, select your Sports Illustrated bookmark and manually edit the Location field.

    Our updated web address is http://www.si.com.
Don't Show This Again