UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Expert Player Rankings -- Week 14

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles1131
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray2222
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson3515
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy43411
Chicago BearsMatt Forte5793
Detroit LionsReggie Bush641210
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch61358
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno61664
New York GiantsAndre Brown911177
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy1021106
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris10101314
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell128239
Houston TexansBen Tate12121612
New England PatriotsShane Vereen1418817
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore1561425
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson1623716
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy17241115
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson18152413
Baltimore RavensRay Rice1992820
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard20191524
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew21172718
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller22142623
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBobby Rainey23291819
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller24272221
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson25253022
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead26301931
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown27322032
Denver BroncosMontee Ball28283226
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall
vs Rams
29223827
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings
at Jets
30352529
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas30382130
New York JetsChris Ivory3226 -- 28
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews3220 -- 34
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis3431 -- 33
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington
vs Rams
35 -- 2939
New England PatriotsLeGarrette Blount363734 -- 
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles3634 -- 37
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams36 -- 3140
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee39 -- 3736
New York JetsBilal Powell40 -- 33 -- 
Carolina PanthersJonathan Stewart4033 --  -- 
Detroit LionsJoique Bell --  --  -- 35
New England PatriotsBrandon Bolden --  -- 35 -- 
St. Louis RamsBenny Cunningham --  -- 36 -- 
Cleveland BrownsChris Ogbonnaya -- 36 --  -- 
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley --  --  -- 38
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce --  -- 39 -- 
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers -- 39 --  -- 
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden
at Jets
 -- 40 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert --  -- 40 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green2264
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall3573
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas43211
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant51232
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon66510
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery71085
Houston TexansAndre Johnson84156
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson97147
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown1014412
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson108913
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith129169
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald
vs Rams
1311188
Denver BroncosWes Welker14131022
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon15181914
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson16231118
New York GiantsVictor Cruz17172017
Denver BroncosEric Decker18211321
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen19152715
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper20202123
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White20162325
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts22192826
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe23301729
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd
vs Rams
23253219
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright25243124
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton26282628
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas27482416
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate28272240
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman29591220
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline30313032
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston31293833
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin32413631
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace32265527
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith34354136
Oakland RaidersRod Streater
at Jets
35225239
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin36433946
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson37452955
Green Bay PackersJames Jones38374944
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore
at Jets
38444343
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks40573341
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin41 -- 2550
Detroit LionsKris Durham41424549
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin4334 -- 42
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola44 -- 4038
San Francisco 49ersMichael Crabtree4532 -- 48
Detroit LionsNate Burleson46 -- 5034
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings47523460
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell47474752
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins4949 -- 37
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson4956 -- 30
New York GiantsRueben Randle51 -- 3554
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones524644 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders53 -- 5635
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams545537 -- 
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods5439 -- 53
Oakland RaidersAndre Holmes
at Jets
5638 -- 56
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones5633 --  -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsAce Sanders5836 --  -- 
Seattle SeahawksPercy Harvin5940 --  -- 
Tennessee TitansNate Washington59545751
New England PatriotsAaron Dobson --  -- 42 -- 
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown -- 60 -- 45
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal --  -- 46 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood --  --  -- 47
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts
vs Rams
 --  -- 48 -- 
Tennessee TitansJustin Hunter -- 51 -- 59
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery -- 50 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore --  -- 5458
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills --  -- 51 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant -- 53 --  -- 
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey --  -- 53 -- 
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin --  --  -- 57
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse --  -- 58 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDexter McCluster -- 58 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown --  -- 59 -- 
Indianapolis ColtsLaVon Brazill --  -- 60 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski1122
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker2431
Denver BroncosMatt Prater3943
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery4395
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey5757
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka5289
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley7 -- 16
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould820610
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop818108
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby10 -- 124
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri11 -- 711
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh11141312
Detroit LionsDavid Akers13111615
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter145 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano1413 -- 13
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson16 -- 1116
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely
vs Rams
166 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersNick Novak16191514
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis198 --  -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham1912 -- 17
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant -- 10 -- 20
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein -- 1714 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent -- 1519 -- 
New York GiantsJosh Brown -- 16 --  -- 
New York JetsNick Folk --  -- 17 -- 
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  -- 18 -- 
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath --  --  -- 18
Jacksonville JaguarsJosh Scobee --  --  -- 19
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski
at Jets
 --  -- 20 -- 

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.