UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy Football Week 16 Player Rankings

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Mike
Beacom
Michael
Beller
Eric
Mack
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1211
Houston TexansArian Foster2142
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris3536
Baltimore RavensRay Rice4854
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch5469
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDoug Martin
vs Rams
67125
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray66153
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles812215
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden9101110
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley91687
Cleveland BrownsTrent Richardson11111011
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller1113712
Chicago BearsMatt Forte139168
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson1431714
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno1514913
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore16181316
Miami DolphinsReggie Bush17152117
Detroit LionsMikel LeShoure18171426
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis19201920
St. Louis RamsSteven Jackson20242519
Atlanta FalconsMichael Turner21212724
Indianapolis ColtsVick Ballard22272818
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles22341821
New York GiantsAhmad Bradshaw24312023
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams24262325
New York JetsShonn Greene26232231
Arizona CardinalsBeanie Wells27282628
Pittsburgh SteelersJonathan Dwyer28323022
Philadelphia EaglesBryce Brown29362429
Green Bay PackersAlex Green30293427
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3019 -- 30
New York GiantsDavid Wilson30253233
San Diego ChargersJackie Battle
at Jets
33333134
Jacksonville JaguarsMontell Owens343029 -- 
New Orleans SaintsMark Ingram3522 -- 39
Detroit LionsJoique Bell36383535
New York JetsBilal Powell37 -- 3932
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers383933 -- 
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas393737 -- 
San Francisco 49ersLaMichael James4035 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersRonnie Brown
at Jets
 --  -- 36 -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew --  --  -- 36
Houston TexansBen Tate --  --  -- 37
New England PatriotsDanny Woodhead --  -- 4038
Dallas CowboysFelix Jones --  -- 38 -- 
San Diego ChargersCurtis Brinkley
at Jets
 -- 40 --  -- 
New England PatriotsShane Vereen --  --  -- 40
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Mike
Beacom
Michael
Beller
Eric
Mack
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall2252
Atlanta FalconsJulio Jones3334
Houston TexansAndre Johnson4463
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green5745
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne65210
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas7979
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson
vs Rams
86178
New York GiantsVictor Cruz98816
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant1016116
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston11151011
New England PatriotsWes Welker1218137
Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb13101915
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White14121421
Denver BroncosEric Decker15172013
Pittsburgh SteelersMike Wallace15111623
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin17132118
San Francisco 49ersMichael Crabtree18142622
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith18251225
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon20281520
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks21191827
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts22242912
New England PatriotsBrandon Lloyd23202819
Philadelphia EaglesJeremy Maclin24232326
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson25223517
St. Louis RamsDanny Amendola26263024
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore27272536
Green Bay PackersGreg Jennings2844937
San Diego ChargersDanario Alexander
at Jets
29213834
Green Bay PackersJames Jones29364314
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice29312438
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams
vs Rams
29382728
Baltimore RavensAnquan Boldin33293729
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown34303932
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline34343235
Tennessee TitansKenny Britt36334230
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton37413333
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore38393440
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate39403641
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon40324443
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald41354147
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon4237 -- 31
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson43 -- 22 -- 
Washington RedskinsSantana Moss44 -- 4544
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery45484855
Oakland RaidersDarrius Heyward-Bey46 -- 5042
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith46 -- 31 -- 
St. Louis RamsBrandon Gibson48474760
Tennessee TitansNate Washington494252 -- 
Seattle SeahawksBraylon Edwards50545154
St. Louis RamsChris Givens50505356
New York GiantsDomenik Hixon5249 -- 50
Detroit LionsKris Durham53 -- 5545
Oakland RaidersRod Streater53 --  -- 39
Miami DolphinsDavone Bess554358 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe55 -- 40 -- 
New York JetsJeremy Kerley575646 -- 
Cleveland BrownsGreg Little57516052
Indianapolis ColtsDonnie Avery595549 -- 
San Diego ChargersMalcom Floyd
at Jets
6045 --  -- 
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper --  --  -- 46
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson -- 46 --  -- 
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones -- 57 -- 51
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell --  -- 5949
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant -- 52 -- 57
Cincinnati BengalsAndrew Hawkins -- 585458
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts --  --  -- 48
New Orleans SaintsJoseph Morgan -- 53 -- 59
Denver BroncosBrandon Stokley --  --  -- 53
Kansas City ChiefsJon Baldwin --  -- 56 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders --  -- 57 -- 
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd -- 59 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson -- 60 --  -- 

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.