UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football player rankings for Week 17

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Mike
Beacom
Eric
Mack
David
Sabino
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1111
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson2333
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch
vs Rams
3262
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris4448
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDoug Martin5829
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller
vs Jets
51054
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles76146
Oakland RaidersDarren McFadden87912
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray811125
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno10141010
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy1112817
Houston TexansArian Foster1291911
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis13131613
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles1417722
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore15191120
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley16151324
Baltimore RavensRay Rice175 -- 7
Miami DolphinsReggie Bush18161721
Chicago BearsMatt Forte18201519
New York JetsShonn Greene20231816
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams21252114
St. Louis RamsSteven Jackson22182226
Jacksonville JaguarsMontell Owens23213115
New York GiantsDavid Wilson24242523
Indianapolis ColtsVick Ballard25272818
New Orleans SaintsMark Ingram26302029
Houston TexansBen Tate27312428
Atlanta FalconsMichael Turner28223630
New York GiantsAhmad Bradshaw29332731
Detroit LionsMikel LeShoure30323234
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers31 -- 3325
Pittsburgh SteelersRashard Mendenhall32383032
Green Bay PackersAlex Green332637 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersJonathan Dwyer34343536
New York JetsBilal Powell34 -- 23 -- 
Baltimore RavensBernard Pierce363926 -- 
San Diego ChargersJackie Battle37402938
Detroit LionsJoique Bell382938 -- 
San Diego ChargersRonnie Brown3935 -- 33
Cleveland BrownsMontario Hardesty39 --  -- 27
Seattle SeahawksRobert Turbin
vs Rams
 --  -- 3435
Arizona CardinalsBeanie Wells -- 28 --  -- 
Chicago BearsKahlil Bell -- 36 --  -- 
San Francisco 49ersLaMichael James -- 37 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas --  --  -- 37
Washington RedskinsRyan Grant --  -- 4039
New England PatriotsDanny Woodhead --  -- 3940
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Mike
Beacom
Eric
Mack
David
Sabino
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall2222
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant3433
Houston TexansAndre Johnson4344
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas5956
Indianapolis ColtsReggie Wayne61087
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green77165
New England PatriotsWes Welker813613
New York GiantsVictor Cruz961712
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston1011917
Atlanta FalconsJulio Jones1181911
Denver BroncosEric Decker12161014
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith122479
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson1451325
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin15151516
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White1518208
San Diego ChargersDanario Alexander17211810
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon18191422
Green Bay PackersJames Jones19291118
Philadelphia EaglesJeremy Maclin20221226
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith21142227
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown22272619
San Francisco 49ersMichael Crabtree23172136
Green Bay PackersGreg Jennings24382415
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike Williams25283021
Jacksonville JaguarsJustin Blackmon26322820
Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb27123138
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald27253323
Tennessee TitansKenny Britt29262334
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson
vs Jets
30302730
New England PatriotsBrandon Lloyd31233235
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks32204533
St. Louis RamsDanny Amendola33312939
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore34333532
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate
vs Rams
35413831
Pittsburgh SteelersMike Wallace35 -- 2524
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton37433929
Washington RedskinsSantana Moss38483628
Baltimore RavensAnquan Boldin39393441
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon40374137
Seattle SeahawksSidney Rice
vs Rams
41363744
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore42355545
Tennessee TitansNate Washington43444943
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant44474447
St. Louis RamsBrandon Gibson45465242
Kansas City ChiefsJon Baldwin46424257
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline4734 -- 52
New York GiantsDomenik Hixon485040 -- 
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery49494858
Cleveland BrownsGreg Little49455159
New York GiantsRueben Randle51 -- 5740
Arizona CardinalsAndre Roberts524060 -- 
Oakland RaidersRod Streater53605449
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson54 -- 43 -- 
St. Louis RamsChris Givens5555 -- 51
Indianapolis ColtsDonnie Avery565750 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsAndrew Hawkins56 --  -- 46
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell56 -- 5354
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson56 -- 46 -- 
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin
vs Rams
60 -- 47 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones -- 54 -- 55
New Orleans SaintsJoseph Morgan --  --  -- 48
Green Bay PackersDonald Driver --  --  -- 50
Tampa Bay BuccaneersJordan Shipley -- 51 --  -- 
Seattle SeahawksBraylon Edwards
vs Rams
 -- 52 --  -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders --  --  -- 53
Minnesota VikingsJarius Wright -- 53 --  -- 
Detroit LionsKris Durham --  -- 5956
Oakland RaidersDarrius Heyward-Bey --  -- 56 -- 
New York JetsJeremy Kerley -- 56 --  -- 
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper --  -- 58 -- 
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd -- 58 --  -- 
San Francisco 49ersRandy Moss -- 59 --  -- 
Washington RedskinsJoshua Morgan --  --  -- 60
Promoted Stories
Comments

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.