UNSUPPORTED BROWSER
Fantasy

Fantasy football Expert Player Rankings: Week 15

  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles1111
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy2222
Chicago BearsMatt Forte3343
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray4454
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch5538
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno6966
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy71195
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris871213
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy915119
New England PatriotsShane Vereen1014715
Houston TexansBen Tate1119810
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore12121517
Detroit LionsReggie Bush13131816
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell14271012
New York GiantsAndre Brown1525197
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson1663514
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBobby Rainey17321418
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson18301322
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard19222124
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews1983623
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew21213811
Baltimore RavensRay Rice22232326
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller23173720
Denver BroncosMontee Ball24243121
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead25331628
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington26182437
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas
at Rams
26162835
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller28203229
Minnesota VikingsToby Gerhart29 -- 2219
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown30342031
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings30352525
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall32263427
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson33283030
Detroit LionsJoique Bell34 -- 1734
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson3410 --  -- 
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis36 -- 2732
Cleveland BrownsChris Ogbonnaya36 -- 2633
New York JetsChris Ivory38382936
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles
at Rams
393633 -- 
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee4029 --  -- 
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley -- 31 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams
vs Jets
 -- 374038
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson --  --  -- 39
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers -- 39 --  -- 
Green Bay PackersJames Starks --  -- 39 -- 
Oakland RaidersMarcel Reece -- 40 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsDaniel Thomas --  --  -- 40
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1211
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas2125
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon3432
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant41063
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall55510
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green6877
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson63118
Houston TexansAndre Johnson86154
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery91286
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen1071312
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown101949
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald1215911
Denver BroncosEric Decker1391216
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson14111415
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson15161714
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White16142213
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman17201020
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon17131819
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith19181617
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper20212018
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts21252422
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston
at Rams
22173521
New York GiantsVictor Cruz22271927
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe24312324
Oakland RaidersRod Streater25232929
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate26222142
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith
vs Jets
27292730
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson28362528
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson29264025
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace30244623
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright31322838
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton32333234
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline33492626
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin34303933
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings35283639
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas36503332
San Francisco 49ersMichael Crabtree37413441
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd37394235
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins39443745
Green Bay PackersJames Jones40405931
Jacksonville JaguarsAce Sanders40345244
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin4235 -- 37
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell
vs Jets
42434446
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin44454940
Indianapolis ColtsDa'Rick Rogers453838 -- 
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin46 -- 3054
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders46 -- 4143
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola48 -- 5036
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown4837 -- 49
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks50 -- 4348
Indianapolis ColtsLaVon Brazill51 -- 31 -- 
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal524256 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones53525457
Oakland RaidersAndre Holmes54565751
New York JetsJeremy Kerley54 -- 4855
New York GiantsRueben Randle54594560
Tennessee TitansJustin Hunter57575850
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson5751 -- 53
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood5947 -- 59
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery6046 --  -- 
Detroit LionsNate Burleson60 -- 6047
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams --  -- 47 -- 
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods -- 48 --  -- 
Carolina PanthersTed Ginn
vs Jets
 --  -- 51 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery --  --  -- 52
Seattle SeahawksPercy Harvin -- 53 --  -- 
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore --  -- 53 -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsMike Brown -- 54 --  -- 
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis -- 55 --  -- 
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills
at Rams
 --  -- 55 -- 
Tennessee TitansNate Washington --  --  -- 56
Detroit LionsKris Durham -- 58 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDexter McCluster --  --  -- 58
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown -- 60 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski1141
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley
at Rams
2513
Denver BroncosMatt Prater3732
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery44104
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri51126
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka62137
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker6859
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey81365
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby91588
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano
vs Jets
103 -- 12
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson11127 -- 
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop12 -- 911
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould13181113
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein13615 -- 
Detroit LionsDavid Akers15 -- 1210
San Diego ChargersNick Novak16141614
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant1710 -- 15
Arizona CardinalsJay Feely189 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh191714 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent201619 -- 
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  -- 1818
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter --  --  -- 16
New York JetsNick Folk --  -- 17 -- 
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis --  --  -- 17
Tennessee TitansRob Bironas -- 19 --  -- 
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath --  --  -- 19
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski --  -- 2020
Cleveland BrownsBilly Cundiff -- 20 --  -- 

More Fantasy

SI.com

Drag this icon to your bookmark bar.
Then delete your old SI.com bookmark.

SI.com

Click the share icon to bookmark us.