SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy1211
Kansas City ChiefsJamaal Charles2122
Chicago BearsMatt Forte3443
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray4354
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy5787
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch61239
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson68610
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno81198
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy913115
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell101876
Detroit LionsReggie Bush1091012
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore1251316
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris13101413
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard14151518
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson14211215
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews1463111
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBobby Rainey
at Rams
17141817
Baltimore RavensRay Rice18161920
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings19242114
New England PatriotsShane Vereen20221623
New York GiantsAndre Brown21202519
Jacksonville JaguarsJordan Todman22252421
Houston TexansDennis Johnson23261728
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson24282822
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller25273024
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller26192736
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams2717 -- 25
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington28302034
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead29322231
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson30233726
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas31312933
New York JetsChris Ivory32333627
Detroit LionsJoique Bell33373329
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall33293535
Denver BroncosMontee Ball35353830
Cleveland BrownsEdwin Baker
at Jets
36 -- 23 -- 
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown36 -- 2638
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson36 -- 3232
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis39 -- 3437
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles39343939
Cleveland BrownsWillis McGahee
at Jets
 -- 36 --  -- 
New York JetsBilal Powell -- 38 --  -- 
New England PatriotsStevan Ridley -- 39 -- 40
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew --  -- 40 -- 
Oakland RaidersMarcel Reece -- 40 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1211
Cleveland BrownsJosh Gordon
at Jets
2153
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green3472
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall4365
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant5944
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery6587
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas61226
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen86109
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown811311
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson107128
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon1181110
New England PatriotsJulian Edelman1214916
Houston TexansAndre Johnson13101913
Denver BroncosEric Decker14171412
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson
at Rams
15181814
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald16231315
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith17201617
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson18162218
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings19241524
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright20192422
Oakland RaidersRod Streater21152532
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton22262128
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace22134220
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White22282027
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe25302719
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston26223125
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin27213226
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper28371733
San Francisco 49ersMichael Crabtree29343621
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline30442330
New England PatriotsDanny Amendola31423723
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate32332843
Denver BroncosAndre Caldwell33353539
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders33294040
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith33382645
Indianapolis ColtsDa'Rick Rogers36312955
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin37364735
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson38533038
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin39325931
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson39393944
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins41454336
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd42415037
Oakland RaidersAndre Holmes43275548
Green Bay PackersJames Jones43435829
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas45 -- 3834
Jacksonville JaguarsAce Sanders46404946
New York GiantsRueben Randle47483356
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones48475242
Tennessee TitansJustin Hunter492557 -- 
New York JetsJeremy Kerley50 -- 4647
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks5052 -- 41
Washington RedskinsSantana Moss525045 -- 
New England PatriotsKenbrell Thompkins52 -- 34 -- 
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown5446 -- 51
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods55495654
St. Louis RamsTavon Austin56 -- 4160
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell56 -- 4457
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal585454 -- 
Carolina PanthersTed Ginn59 -- 48 -- 
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore595851 -- 
Detroit LionsNate Burleson --  --  -- 49
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones --  --  -- 50
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams -- 51 --  -- 
Miami DolphinsRishard Matthews --  --  -- 52
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills --  -- 53 -- 
Tennessee TitansNate Washington --  --  -- 53
Kansas City ChiefsDonnie Avery -- 55 --  -- 
St. Louis RamsChris Givens -- 56 --  -- 
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown -- 57 --  -- 
Washington RedskinsAldrick Robinson -- 60 -- 58
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery --  --  -- 59
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood
at Rams
 -- 59 --  -- 
Detroit LionsKris Durham --  -- 60 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New Orleans SaintsJimmy Graham1111
San Francisco 49ersVernon Davis2242
Denver BroncosJulius Thomas3823
Dallas CowboysJason Witten4734
Tennessee TitansDelanie Walker5656
Miami DolphinsCharles Clay6488
Atlanta FalconsTony Gonzalez71065
Carolina PanthersGreg Olsen85127
Chicago BearsMartellus Bennett915711
Baltimore RavensDennis Pitta1014119
Indianapolis ColtsCoby Fleener1113913
Cleveland BrownsJordan Cameron
at Jets
123 -- 12
San Diego ChargersAntonio Gates13181410
Pittsburgh SteelersHeath Miller14171514
Seattle SeahawksZach Miller151116 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTim Wright
at Rams
16 -- 1315
Washington RedskinsJordan Reed179 --  -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsMarcedes Lewis18 -- 10 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsJermaine Gresham1912 -- 20
St. Louis RamsJared Cook201619 -- 
Washington RedskinsLogan Paulsen20 -- 1718
Buffalo BillsScott Chandler --  --  -- 16
Philadelphia EaglesZach Ertz --  --  -- 17
Green Bay PackersAndrew Quarless -- 19 -- 19
San Diego ChargersLadarius Green --  -- 18 -- 
Cincinnati BengalsTyler Eifert --  -- 20 -- 
Houston TexansGarrett Graham -- 20 --  -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New England PatriotsStephen Gostkowski1152
Denver BroncosMatt Prater2631
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker2316
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka4248
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby5483
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery65105
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey7969
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson81474
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri915211
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould1081110
Kansas City ChiefsRyan Succop11 -- 97
San Diego ChargersNick Novak12111612
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein13715 -- 
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano1410 -- 14
Detroit LionsDavid Akers15191218
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham1616 -- 13
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent17181916
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis1712 -- 20
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh17201419
New Orleans SaintsShayne Graham2013 --  -- 
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski20 -- 13 -- 
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  -- 1817
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath --  --  -- 15
New York JetsNick Folk --  -- 17 -- 
Jacksonville JaguarsJosh Scobee -- 17 --  -- 
New York GiantsJosh Brown --  -- 20 -- 

SI Apps
We've Got Apps Too
Get expert analysis, unrivaled access, and the award-winning storytelling only SI can provide - from Peter King, Tom Verducci, Lee Jenkins, Seth Davis, and more - delivered straight to you, along with up-to-the-minute news and live scores.