MLB Schedule

Monday, March 20, 2017

Away Home Result Win Loss Save
Mia (7-12-4) Mia 9 vs Atl (6-17-1) Atl 3 Mia 9, Atl 3
S. Fife (1-0)
R. Dickey (0-3)
NYM (12-13-1) NYM 1 vs Det (11-13-2) Det 5 Det 5, NYM 1
A. Sanchez (2-1)
M. Harvey (0-4)
Pit (15-7-1) Pit 5 vs TB (11-10-2) TB 4 Pit 5, TB 4
E. Santana (1-0)
D. Carpenter (0-1)
W. LeBlanc (1)
NYY (18-6) NYY 9 vs Was (9-10-4) Was 3 NYY 9, Was 3
M. Pineda (3-0)
V. Worley (0-2)
Bal (12-10-2) Bal 4 vs Bos (11-12-2) Bos 7 Bos 7, Bal 4
K. Kendrick (3-0)
V. Nuno (0-1)
J. Callahan (1)
Min (13-8-1) Min 8 vs Tor (6-14-2) Tor 2 Min 8, Tor 2
T. Duffey (2-0)
F. Liriano (1-1)
A. Mejia (1)
SF (10-14) SF 3 vs CWS (12-11-1) CWS 2 SF 3, CWS 2
H. Strickland (1-1)
T. Kahnle (1-1)
N. Ramirez (1)
LAD (13-12) LAD 5 vs Cle (11-12-3) Cle 14 Cle 14, LAD 5
T. Bauer (2-0)
B. McCarthy (1-2)
Cin (12-12-1) Cin 10 vs KC (12-11-1) KC 6 Cin 10, KC 6
T. Adleman (2-2)
M. Strahm (0-1)
ChC (9-11-4) ChC 9 vs Col (12-11) Col 6 ChC 9, Col 6
K. Hendricks (1-0)
T. Anderson (0-1)
StL (14-7-3) StL 12 vs Hou (9-12-2) Hou 6 StL 12, Hou 6
T. Rosenthal (1-0)
F. Valdez (0-1)
Ari (12-10-1) Ari 10 vs Oak (11-10) Oak 6 Ari 10, Oak 6
T. Wilhelmsen (2-0)
R. Detwiler (1-1)
Tex (9-14-2) Tex 2 vs SD (8-14) SD 3 SD 3, Tex 2
B. Hand (1-0)
R. Alvarez (0-1)

Tuesday, March 21, 2017

Away Home Result Win Loss Save
Tor (7-14-2) Tor 5 vs Bal (12-11-2) Bal 2 Tor 5, Bal 2
A. Sanchez (1-0)
U. Jimenez (0-3)
L. Harrell (1)
Phi (10-12-3) Phi 9 vs Min (13-9-1) Min 5 Phi 9, Min 5
A. Asher (1-1)
B. Boshers (0-1)
TB (11-11-2) TB 4 vs Pit (16-7-1) Pit 5 Pit 5, TB 4
J. Lindblom (3-0)
J. Schultz (0-1)
Atl (6-18-1) Atl 1 vs Was (10-10-4) Was 3 Was 3, Atl 1
S. Kelley (1-0)
C. Roe (0-2)
R. Martin (1)
Hou (10-12-2) Hou 2 vs Mia (7-13-4) Mia 1 Hou 2, Mia 1
M. Fiers (1-0)
W. Chen (0-2)
B. Peacock (1)
LAA (13-10) LAA 9 vs Cin (12-13-1) Cin 1 LAA 9, Cin 1
J. Valdez (3-0)
E. Mitchell (0-1)
Mil (14-10-1) Mil 5 vs LAD (13-13) LAD 4 Mil 5, LAD 4
A. Oliver (2-0)
L. Avilan (2-2)
T. Jungmann (1)
SD (8-15) SD 3 vs SF (11-14) SF 5 SF 5, SD 3
C. Gearrin (1-0)
K. Quackenbush (0-2)
D. Law (2)
KC (12-12-1) KC 2 vs Ari (13-10-1) Ari 4 Ari 4, KC 2
R. Ray (3-0)
S. Alexander (2-1)
J. Hoover (1)
Bos (12-12-2) Bos 4 vs NYY (18-7) NYY 2 Bos 4, NYY 2
C. Sale (2-0)
L. Cessa (0-1)
R. Scott (1)
CWS (12-12-1) CWS 3 vs Tex (10-14-2) Tex 4 Tex 4, CWS 3
T. Barnette (1-0)
D. Covey (0-2)
Oak (12-10) Oak 8 vs Sea (15-10) Sea 5 Oak 8, Sea 5
J. Cotton (2-0)
C. Heston (1-1)
J. Smith (1)

Wednesday, March 22, 2017

Away Home Result Win Loss Save
Min (13-10-1) Min 4 vs Hou (11-12-2) Hou 8 Hou 8, Min 4
D. Keuchel (1-0)
P. Hughes (1-1)
Was (10-11-4) Was 1 vs StL (15-7-3) StL 6 StL 6, Was 1
C. Martinez (2-0)
M. Scherzer (0-1)
NYY (19-7) NYY 7 vs Phi (10-13-3) Phi 3 NYY 7, Phi 3
M. Tanaka (3-0)
V. Velasquez (1-1)
Det (11-14-2) Det 4 vs Tor (8-14-2) Tor 5 Tor 5, Det 4
J. Biagini (1-0)
A. Nesbitt (0-1)
Mia (8-13-4) Mia 15 vs NYM (12-14-1) NYM 9 Mia 15, NYM 9
J. Guerra (1-0)
Z. Wheeler (0-2)
N. Wittgren (1)
Oak (13-10) Oak 5 vs CWS (12-13-1) CWS 3 Oak 5, CWS 3
A. Triggs (1-1)
M. Gonzalez (0-1)
F. Montas (2)
SD (8-16) SD 2 vs KC (13-12-1) KC 6 KC 6, SD 2
N. Karns (2-2)
J. Weaver (1-1)
SF (12-14) SF 6 vs Mil (14-11-1) Mil 4 SF 6, Mil 4
R. Gomez (1-0)
C. Torres (0-1)
A. Suarez (1)
Cle (11-13-3) Cle 2 vs Col (13-11) Col 10 Col 10, Cle 2
K. Freeland (2-1)
D. Salazar (1-1)
Tex (11-14-2) Tex 7 vs LAA (14-11) LAA 4 Tex 7, LAA 4
A. Webster (1-0)
A. Meyer (0-1)
J. Richman (1)
LAA (14-10) LAA 9 vs Sea (15-11) Sea 8 LAA 9, Sea 8
Y. Petit (1-0)
C. Martin (1-1)
J. Anderson (1)
TB (11-12-2) TB 4 vs Bal (13-11-2) Bal 7 Bal 7, TB 4
T. Wilson (3-0)
A. Kittredge (0-1)
S. Crichton (3)
ChC (9-12-4) ChC 2 vs Cin (13-13-1) Cin 5 Cin 5, ChC 2
S. Feldman (1-1)
R. Williams (0-1)

Thursday, March 23, 2017

Away Home Result Win Loss Save
Pit (16-8-1) Pit 7 vs Bos (13-12-2) Bos 10 Bos 10, Pit 7
S. Wright (1-0)
D. Hutchison (0-2)
E. Olmos (1)
Mia (8-14-4) Mia 3 vs StL (16-7-3) StL 5 StL 5, Mia 3
M. Bowman (2-0)
E. Volquez (0-1)
K. Siegrist (1)
NYY (19-7-1) NYY 5 vs TB (11-12-3) TB 5 NYY 5, TB 5
NYM (12-15-1) NYM 0 vs Was (11-11-4) Was 1 Was 1, NYM 0
E. Fedde (2-0)
R. Gsellman (1-2)
B. Treinen (1)
Min (14-10-1) Min 4 vs Phi (10-14-3) Phi 2 Min 4, Phi 2
N. Tepesch (1-0)
A. Nola (0-2)
B. Boshers (2)
Cin (13-14-1) Cin 2 vs CWS (13-13-1) CWS 4 CWS 4, Cin 2
J. Quintana (1-0)
B. Arroyo (0-1)
B. Clark (2)
Col (13-12) Col 3 vs Cle (12-13-3) Cle 8 Cle 8, Col 3
C. Kluber (1-1)
A. Senzatela (0-3)
Mil (14-12-1) Mil 5 vs Oak (14-10) Oak 15 Oak 15, Mil 5
R. Alcantara (1-1)
J. Guerra (2-1)
ChC (9-12-5) ChC 5 vs Ari (13-10-2) Ari 5 ChC 5, Ari 5
LAA (14-12) LAA 2 vs SD (9-16) SD 6 SD 6, LAA 2
C. Stammen (2-0)
J. Valdez (3-1)
Det (11-15-2) Det 1 vs Atl (7-18-1) Atl 2 Atl 2, Det 1
J. Johnson (1-0)
D. Stumpf (0-1)
LAD (14-13) LAD 10 vs Tex (11-15-2) Tex 2 LAD 10, Tex 2
C. Kershaw (2-1)
D. Gee (0-1)
Sea (16-11) Sea 9 vs SF (12-15) SF 2 Sea 9, SF 2
F. Hernandez (2-0)
M. Moore (1-2)