Canyon Ridge Riverhawks
Canyon Ridge Riverhawks
Varsity Football
2-6 Overall • 2-3 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Twin FallsTwin Falls5-0-6-3.6673-13-2
2BurleyBurley4-11.06-3.6673-23-1
3MinicoMinico3-22.05-4.5563-22-2
4Canyon RidgeCanyon Ridge2-33.02-6.2500-32-3
5JeromeJerome1-44.03-6.3332-21-4
6Mountain HomeMountain Home0-55.01-8.1110-41-4
Visit Conference Profile