Ottawa Pirates
Ottawa Pirates
Varsity Football
2-7 Overall • 0-3 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1MorrisMorris3-0-8-01.0004-04-0
2KanelandKaneland3-0-8-1.8894-04-1
3SycamoreSycamore1-22.06-4.6003-13-3
4RochelleRochelle1-22.05-4.5562-33-1
5LaSalle-PeruLaSalle-Peru1-22.04-5.4443-21-3
6OttawaOttawa0-33.02-7.2221-31-4
Visit Conference Profile