Elgin Maroons
Elgin Maroons
Varsity Football
5-4 Overall • 2-1 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1South ElginSouth Elgin3-0-7-2.7783-14-1
2West AuroraWest Aurora2-11.06-3.6674-02-3
3ElginElgin2-11.05-4.5562-23-2
4BartlettBartlett2-11.02-7.2221-31-4
5Aurora EastAurora East2-21.55-4.5563-12-3
6StreamwoodStreamwood1-32.53-6.3330-53-1
7LarkinLarkin0-43.50-9.0000-30-6
Visit Conference Profile