Wethersfield/Annawan
Wethersfield/Annawan
Varsity Football
7-1 Overall • 2-0 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Wethersfield/Annawan Wethersfield/Annawan 2-0-7-1.8754-03-1
2Abingdon/AvonAbingdon/Avon2-10.57-3.7004-03-3
3HavanaHavana2-10.56-3.6673-23-1
4Monmouth UnitedMonmouth United2-10.53-6.3331-42-2
5Stark CountyStark County1-11.07-2.7782-25-0
6Astoria/VITAstoria/VIT2-21.06-3.6674-02-3
7PrincevillePrinceville0-22.03-6.3331-42-2
8Rushville-IndustryRushville-Industry0-32.51-8.1110-41-4
9ROWVAROWVA0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit Conference Profile