St. Martin Yellowjackets
St. Martin Yellowjackets
Varsity Football
6-1 Overall • 2-1 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1D'IbervilleD'Iberville3-0-7-01.0004-03-0
2GulfportGulfport2-00.55-1.8333-02-1
3St. MartinSt. Martin2-11.06-1.8574-12-0
4West HarrisonWest Harrison1-22.03-4.4292-21-2
5Ocean SpringsOcean Springs1-22.02-4.3331-21-2
6Harrison CentralHarrison Central0-22.51-5.1670-21-3
7BiloxiBiloxi0-22.51-5.1671-30-2
Visit Region Profile