Vicksburg Gators
Vicksburg Gators
Varsity Football
2-5 Overall • 1-1 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1LanierLanier2-0-7-1.8752-05-1
2FlorenceFlorence1-00.52-6.2501-41-2
3VicksburgVicksburg1-11.02-5.2860-22-3
4ProvineProvine0-22.03-5.3752-41-1
5Holmes County CentralHolmes County Central0-11.52-6.2500-32-3
6Cleveland CentralCleveland Central0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit Region Profile