East Central Hornets
East Central Hornets
Varsity Football
2-4 Overall • 1-0 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Northeast JonesNortheast Jones1-0-3-2.6002-11-1
2Wayne CountyWayne County1-0-2-4.3331-21-2
3East CentralEast Central1-0-2-4.3330-22-2
4StoneStone0-11.03-3.5003-00-3
5VancleaveVancleave0-11.02-4.3332-10-3
6PurvisPurvis0-11.01-5.1670-31-2
Visit Region Profile