Sebastopol Bobcats
Sebastopol Bobcats
Varsity Football
2-6 Overall • 1-2 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Nanih WaiyaNanih Waiya2-0-6-1.8574-02-1
2NoxapaterNoxapater2-10.54-5.4442-22-3
3EthelEthel1-11.04-3.5713-11-2
4SebastopolSebastopol1-21.52-6.2501-31-3
5McAdamsMcAdams0-22.03-4.4292-11-3
6Leake CountyLeake County0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit Region Profile