Lewisburg Patriots
Lewisburg Patriots
Varsity Girls Volleyball
20-2 Overall • 5-0 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1LewisburgLewisburg5-0-20-2.90910-010-2
2TupeloTupelo3-01.08-4.6672-36-1
3HernandoHernando3-43.011-9.5506-35-6
4DeSoto CentralDeSoto Central0-34.07-11.3894-43-7
5Horn LakeHorn Lake0-23.52-5.2861-21-3
6SouthavenSouthaven0-23.52-6.2502-20-4
Visit Region Profile