Brookville Blue Devils
Brookville Blue Devils
Varsity Football
4-6 Overall • 1-4 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1WaynesvilleWaynesville5-1-8-2.8005-03-2
2Valley ViewValley View5-1-7-3.7004-13-2
3OakwoodOakwood3-11.08-2.8003-25-0
4Dayton ChristianDayton Christian1-12.07-3.7003-24-1
5CarlisleCarlisle3-32.06-4.6004-12-3
6EatonEaton2-32.54-6.4002-32-3
7BrookvilleBrookville1-43.54-6.4002-32-3
8Madison SeniorMadison Senior0-65.00-10.0000-50-5
Visit Conference Profile