Eisenhower Eagles
Eisenhower Eagles
Varsity Football
0-8 Overall • 0-4 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1ChoctawChoctaw5-0-7-2.7782-25-0
2PiedmontPiedmont2-12.04-3.5712-12-2
3Putnam CityPutnam City3-22.03-5.3751-32-2
4Putnam City NorthPutnam City North2-22.52-6.2501-21-4
5NormanNorman1-23.03-4.4290-33-1
6Putnam City WestPutnam City West1-33.52-6.2501-51-1
7EisenhowerEisenhower0-44.50-8.0000-30-5
Visit District Profile