Mary Walker Chargers
Mary Walker Chargers
Varsity Football
2-5 Overall • 1-5 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Almira-Coulee-HartlineAlmira-Coulee-Hartline2-0-7-01.0004-03-0
2CusickCusick5-1-1.05-2.7143-12-1
3WellpinitWellpinit4-1-0.56-1.8572-04-1
4IncheliumInchelium4-2-4-3.5713-11-2
5OdessaOdessa3-20.54-3.5714-10-2
6NorthportNorthport3-20.53-3.5002-11-2
7ColumbiaColumbia2-21.02-3.4002-10-2
8Mary WalkerMary Walker1-53.02-5.2862-20-3
9CurlewCurlew1-53.01-6.1430-31-3
10SelkirkSelkirk0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
11RepublicRepublic0-53.50-7.0000-20-5
Visit District Profile