Peninsula Seahawks
Peninsula Seahawks
Varsity Football
5-2 Overall • 4-0 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1LakesLakes4-0-6-1.8573-13-0
2PeninsulaPeninsula4-0-5-2.7142-13-1
3TimberlineTimberline2-22.05-2.7143-12-1
4CapitalCapital2-22.03-4.4292-21-2
5North ThurstonNorth Thurston0-44.01-6.1430-31-3
6River RidgeRiver Ridge0-44.00-7.0000-30-4
Visit District Profile