Hockinson Hawks
Hockinson Hawks
Varsity Football
3-4 Overall • 1-2 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1WoodlandWoodland3-0-5-2.7141-24-0
2RidgefieldRidgefield3-10.53-4.4292-11-3
3Mark MorrisMark Morris2-11.04-3.5711-23-1
4WashougalWashougal2-21.53-4.4291-22-2
5HockinsonHockinson1-22.03-4.4292-31-1
6Columbia RiverColumbia River1-22.03-4.4293-20-2
7R.A. LongR.A. Long1-22.01-4.2001-20-2
8Hudson's BayHudson's Bay0-33.02-6.2502-20-4
Visit District Profile