Bothell Cougars
Bothell Cougars
Varsity Girls Soccer
9-8-1 Overall • 4-5 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Mount SiMount Si7-1-15-1.9387-18-0
2IssaquahIssaquah7-1-12-1-1.8936-16-0-1
3SkylineSkyline6-10.58-4.6675-43-0
4RedmondRedmond5-32.010-7.5886-54-2
5BothellBothell4-53.59-8-1.5285-34-5-1
6WoodinvilleWoodinville4-43.07-10.4124-53-5
7EastlakeEastlake1-65.54-8-1.3462-42-4-1
8North CreekNorth Creek1-55.01-10.0910-51-5
9InglemoorInglemoor0-13.57-8-1.4694-43-4-1
10NewportNewport0-87.02-13-1.1562-60-7-1
Visit District Profile