Klahowya Eagles
Klahowya Eagles
Varsity Girls Volleyball
1-1 Overall • 0-0 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Cascade ChristianCascade Christian1-0-1-01.0001-00-0
2Annie WrightAnnie Wright1-0-1-01.0000-01-0
3Bellevue ChristianBellevue Christian1-10.52-1.6670-12-0
4Vashon IslandVashon Island1-21.02-3.4001-21-1
5Seattle ChristianSeattle Christian0-00.51-1.5000-01-1
6KlahowyaKlahowya0-00.51-1.5001-00-1
7Port TownsendPort Townsend0-00.50-0.0000-00-0
8Charles WrightCharles Wright0-00.50-0.0000-00-0
9Life Christian AcademyLife Christian Academy0-11.00-1.0000-10-0
Visit District Profile