2A Region 4
2A Region 4
Football
Alabama

Region Info

Region 4
Name
2A Region 4
Sport
Football
State
Alabama
Association
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Class
2A
Region Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
ReeltownReeltown6-0-10-01.0005-05-0
DadevilleDadeville5-11.06-4.6004-12-3
LanettLanett5-21.57-3.7003-24-1
RanburneRanburne4-32.57-3.7002-25-1
Central - CoosaCentral - Coosa2-44.04-6.4001-33-3
B.B. ComerB.B. Comer2-65.03-7.3001-42-3
Randolph CountyRandolph County1-44.53-7.3003-30-4
Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend0-76.50-10.0000-50-5
Full Standings