2021 CIF Central Section Girls Tennis Division 3 Championship
2021 CIF Central Section Girls Tennis Division 3 Championship
Varsity Girls Tennis

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Mt. WhitneyMt. Whitney0-50-0.0000-30-2
2Central Valley ChristianCentral Valley Christian13-0-11-0.9647-06-0-1
3ReedleyReedley17-40-0.8109-38-1
4ImmanuelImmanuel4-41-1.5001-23-2
5Tulare WesternTulare Western7-16-21-3.3204-9-23-7
6YosemiteYosemite2-01-01.0001-01-0
7NorthNorth1-20-0.3330-01-2
8WestWest6-140-4.3004-82-6
Related News
All News