2021 CIF-SDS Girls Tennis Team Open Division Championships
2021 CIF-SDS Girls Tennis Team Open Division Championships
Varsity Girls Tennis

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Canyon Crest AcademyCanyon Crest Academy17-24-0.89513-14-1
2Torrey PinesTorrey Pines0-60-2.0000-20-4
3WestviewWestview5-33-0.6252-13-2
4Del NorteDel Norte8-51-2.6155-23-3
5Bishop'sBishop's2-32-0.4001-11-2
6Sage CreekSage Creek1-30-0.2501-10-2
7La JollaLa Jolla4-20-2.6672-12-1
8Patrick HenryPatrick Henry4-50-3.4441-23-3
Related News
All News