2021 CIF State Southern California Girls Tennis Championship
2021 CIF State Southern California Girls Tennis Championship
Varsity Girls Tennis

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1WestlakeWestlake12-39-0.8006-16-2
2Canyon Crest AcademyCanyon Crest Academy17-24-0.89513-14-1
3PeninsulaPeninsula5-10-20-7-1.3532-5-13-5-1
4WestviewWestview5-33-0.6252-13-2
5Mira CostaMira Costa18-1-25-1-1.90512-1-16-0-1
6Harvard-WestlakeHarvard-Westlake14-24-0.8759-05-2
7PalisadesPalisades5-4-12-0.5502-03-4-1
8Garces MemorialGarces Memorial1-10-0.5000-01-1
Related News
All News