2021 CIF-SS Girls Team Tennis Division 1 Championships
2021 CIF-SS Girls Team Tennis Division 1 Championships
Varsity Girls Tennis

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Notre Dame (SO)Notre Dame (SO)12-30-0.8006-16-2
2MarlboroughMarlborough8-5-11-2.6073-25-3-1
3Mater DeiMater Dei10-31-3.7693-27-1
4ArcadiaArcadia0-4-30-1.2140-1-20-3-1
5South TorranceSouth Torrance8-2-21-0-1.7504-2-24-0
6Los OsosLos Osos10-3-18-0.7505-25-1-1
7KingKing19-110-0.95011-08-1
8CamarilloCamarillo4-82-3.3333-41-4
9Valencia/ValenciaValencia/Valencia11-58-1.6887-44-1
10ClaremontClaremont2-81-6.2002-50-3
11TroyTroy8-50-0.6154-24-3
12Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara10-104-1.5006-74-3
13San MarinoSan Marino6-3-12-1-1.6504-22-1-1
14Aliso NiguelAliso Niguel7-61-2.5382-25-4
15Yorba LindaYorba Linda3-8-10-2.2921-42-4-1
16Murrieta ValleyMurrieta Valley5-120-9.2942-53-7
17San ClementeSan Clemente14-40-0.7784-110-3
18West RanchWest Ranch9-19-0.9004-15-0
19Campbell HallCampbell Hall9-16-0.9006-13-0
20CalabasasCalabasas8-55-3.6155-23-3
21Harvard-WestlakeHarvard-Westlake14-24-0.8759-05-2
22WoodbridgeWoodbridge7-73-5.5004-53-2
23PortolaPortola12-27-0.8575-07-2
24Santa MargaritaSanta Margarita9-12-10-4.4327-6-12-6
25Laguna BeachLaguna Beach4-101-5.2864-60-4
26Crescenta ValleyCrescenta Valley5-61-0.4553-22-4
27Great OakGreat Oak12-77-2.6328-44-3
28JSerra CatholicJSerra Catholic13-23-1.8674-19-1
29FoothillFoothill12-13-0.9235-07-1
30ChaminadeChaminade8-80-0.5003-25-6
32BeckmanBeckman7-80-3.4674-53-3
Related News
All News