College Prep Cougars
College Prep Cougars
Varsity Girls Tennis
6-2 Overall • 3-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Head-RoyceHead-Royce6-0-16-2.88913-13-1
2College PrepCollege Prep3-12.06-2.7502-04-2
3BentleyBentley3-43.55-7.4173-42-3
4AthenianAthenian2-33.52-5.2862-10-4
5St. Joseph Notre DameSt. Joseph Notre Dame0-03.00-0.0000-00-0
6Fremont ChristianFremont Christian0-03.00-0.0000-00-0
7Redwood ChristianRedwood Christian0-66.00-10.0000-40-6
Visit League Profile