California Girls Volleyball High School Standings

605
CaliforniaCalifornia
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
CerritosCerritos1-0-26-3.89715-211-1
WhitneyWhitney2-1-23-8.74215-48-4
PioneerPioneer1-10.511-16.40710-51-11
GlennGlenn1-10.53-11.2143-50-6
Oxford AcademyOxford Academy0-21.520-9-1.68310-5-110-4
ArtesiaArtesia0-00.510-10.5005-75-3
Academic Athletic Association (AAA) - D1
CaliforniaCalifornia
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
LincolnLincoln8-2-12-4.7506-26-2
LowellLowell8-2-12-5.7067-25-3
WashingtonWashington5-32.08-4.6674-24-2
BalboaBalboa4-43.08-6.5714-34-3
ICA Cristo Rey AcademyICA Cristo Rey Academy2-65.010-12.4558-62-6
WallenbergWallenberg0-03.012-1-1.8936-1-16-0
GalileoGalileo0-108.02-12.1430-52-7
The Academy - San FranciscoThe Academy - San Francisco0-03.00-0.0000-00-0
Academic Athletic Association (AAA) - D2
CaliforniaCalifornia
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
O'ConnellO'Connell9-2-9-4.6926-13-3
CAL AcademyCAL Academy8-31.09-4.6925-24-2
KIPP SF College PrepKIPP SF College Prep8-31.08-5.6154-24-3
BurtonBurton8-31.08-5.6154-24-3
San Francisco InternationalSan Francisco International4-75.04-9.3082-52-4
Sterne SchoolSterne School1-108.01-13-1.1000-71-6-1
MarshallMarshall1-118.51-12.0770-61-6
MissionMission0-03.50-12.0000-70-5