Folsom Bulldogs
Folsom Bulldogs
Varsity Girls Tennis
1-0 Overall • 0-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1FolsomFolsom0-0-1-01.0001-00-0
2Del OroDel Oro0-0-2-0-1.8330-02-0-1
3Oak RidgeOak Ridge0-0-3-1.7501-02-1
4RocklinRocklin0-0-2-2.5000-02-2
5WhitneyWhitney0-0-0-0.0000-00-0
6Granite BayGranite Bay0-0-0-0.0000-00-0
Visit League Profile