Hanford Bullpups
Hanford Bullpups
Varsity Girls Tennis
0-7 Overall • 0-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1RedwoodRedwood0-0-4-4.5001-13-3
2El DiamanteEl Diamante0-0-1-5-1.2140-21-3-1
3Golden WestGolden West0-0-1-5.1671-30-2
4LemooreLemoore0-0-0-3.0000-20-1
5Mt. WhitneyMt. Whitney0-0-0-5.0000-30-2
6HanfordHanford0-0-0-7.0000-40-3
Visit League Profile