Temple City Rams
Temple City Rams
Varsity Girls Tennis
7-0-2 Overall • 2-0-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1MonroviaMonrovia2-0-5-8.3852-83-0
2Temple CityTemple City2-0-1-7-0-2.8894-0-13-0-1
3San MarinoSan Marino2-1-10.58-3-1.7084-24-1-1
4South PasadenaSouth Pasadena1-21.53-6-2.3641-2-12-4-1
5La CanadaLa Canada0-22.03-5-1.3892-1-11-4
6BlairBlair0-22.00-3.0000-20-1
Visit League Profile