McLane Highlanders
McLane Highlanders
Varsity Girls Water Polo
0-2 Overall • 0-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1HooverHoover4-0-13-8.6198-65-2
2ReedleyReedley0-02.019-9.67916-63-3
3SunnysideSunnyside0-12.50-2.0000-10-1
4RooseveltRoosevelt0-12.50-2.0000-20-0
5McLaneMcLane0-12.50-2.0000-00-2
6FresnoFresno0-12.50-2.0000-20-0
Visit League Profile