Lincoln Trojans
Lincoln Trojans
Varsity Girls Water Polo
1-4 Overall • 0-2 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1St. Mary'sSt. Mary's2-0-7-3.7004-23-1
2LodiLodi4-1-0.57-5.5835-32-2
3TokayTokay0-11.52-7.2222-30-4
4LincolnLincoln0-22.01-4.2001-10-3
5WestWest0-11.50-2.0000-10-1
6TracyTracy0-11.50-2.0000-00-2
Visit League Profile