Mountain View Spartans
Mountain View Spartans
Varsity Boys Water Polo
15-5 Overall • 2-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Mountain ViewMountain View2-0-15-5.7509-36-2
2Los AltosLos Altos9-0-3.515-8.6527-38-5
3Los GatosLos Gatos6-2-1.017-10.63012-25-8
4HomesteadHomestead5-51.015-9.6255-410-5
5Palo AltoPalo Alto2-73.55-8.3851-44-4
6WilcoxWilcox0-22.08-3.7276-12-2
7GunnGunn0-85.04-16.2002-72-9
Visit League Profile