Pacifica/Oxnard Tritons
Pacifica/Oxnard Tritons
Varsity Boys Water Polo
0-0 Overall • 0-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1BuenaBuena2-0-18-6.7508-310-3
2OxnardOxnard4-0-1.011-11.5007-74-4
3Rio MesaRio Mesa2-21.03-11.2141-72-4
4VenturaVentura0-22.08-19.2962-126-7
5Channel IslandsChannel Islands0-43.01-9.1000-51-4
6Pacifica/OxnardPacifica/Oxnard0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit League Profile