Valley Center Jaguars
Valley Center Jaguars
Varsity Boys Water Polo
9-8 Overall • 1-3 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1RamonaRamona3-0-17-7.70811-26-5
2FallbrookFallbrook1-11.57-13.3506-61-7
3Classical AcademyClassical Academy1-11.58-18.3083-65-12
4San PasqualSan Pasqual2-21.54-18.1823-81-10
5Army-NavyArmy-Navy1-22.09-7.5625-34-4
6Valley CenterValley Center1-32.59-8.5296-43-4
7Orange GlenOrange Glen0-01.50-0.0000-00-0
Visit League Profile