Edwardsville Tigers
Edwardsville Tigers
Varsity Football
4-5 Overall • 1-2 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1East St. LouisEast St. Louis3-0-9-1.9006-03-1
2Belleville EastBelleville East2-00.55-4.5562-33-1
3O'FallonO'Fallon2-11.05-4.5562-33-1
4EdwardsvilleEdwardsville1-22.04-5.4441-43-1
5AltonAlton0-22.51-8.1110-41-4
6Belleville WestBelleville West0-33.01-8.1111-40-4
Visit Conference Profile