Columbus East Olympians
Columbus East Olympians
Varsity Football
6-4 Overall • 2-1 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Floyd CentralFloyd Central3-0-8-1.8894-14-0
2SeymourSeymour2-00.53-6.3332-21-4
3Columbus EastColumbus East2-11.06-4.6003-13-3
4JeffersonvilleJeffersonville1-11.52-7.2221-21-5
5Bedford North LawrenceBedford North Lawrence0-22.56-3.6673-33-0
6Jennings CountyJennings County0-12.02-6.2501-21-4
7New AlbanyNew Albany0-33.01-8.1111-40-4
Visit Conference Profile