Westlake Rams
Westlake Rams
Varsity Football
1-6 Overall • 0-3 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1JenningsJennings4-0-5-2.7143-12-1
2DeRidderDeRidder3-11.04-3.5713-11-2
3South BeauregardSouth Beauregard2-22.04-3.5712-12-2
4IowaIowa1-12.02-3.4001-11-2
5St. Louis CatholicSt. Louis Catholic1-12.02-4.3331-21-2
6BakerBaker0-02.06-1.8572-14-0
7Washington-MarionWashington-Marion0-33.51-5.1671-20-3
8WestlakeWestlake0-33.51-6.1431-30-3
Visit District Profile