Game Information
Norwell
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
South Shore
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1NorwellNorwell5-0-1-11-1-3
2RocklandRockland4-3-22.08-3-3
3East BridgewaterEast Bridgewater3-1-21.57-2-4
4HullHull2-4-23.57-5-2
5CohassetCohasset2-0-11.510-0-1
6CarverCarver0-34.05-8-1
7AbingtonAbington0-55.04-8
8MonomoyMonomoy0-02.50-15
See League Profile