Game Information
Wilmington
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BelmontBelmont7-1-9-5-1
2LexingtonLexington6-1-10.57-3-3
3Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial4-2-22.04-6-4
4BurlingtonBurlington4-3-12.59-5-1
5MelroseMelrose4-2-12.04-5-4
6Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial3-3-13.03-7-2
7WilmingtonWilmington2-2-13.05-5-2
8Reading MemorialReading Memorial2-4-14.03-7-1
9StonehamStoneham1-76.04-10-1
10WatertownWatertown0-87.01-13
See League Profile